APPETIZER
Vegetable Samosa (2pcs)
$5.00Vegetable Pakora (V) / (GF)
$5.00Vegetarian Assorted Platter
$10.00Onion Bhajia (V) / (GF)
$5.00Chana Papdi Chaat
$6.00Gobi Manchurian (V) / (GF)
$9.00Chicken 65 (GF)
$10.00Chili Paneer App (GF)
$11.00Paneer Tikka (GF)
$11.00Aloo Tikki Chat
$7.00Lamb Pepper (GF)
$13.00Shirmp Coconut Fritters (GF)
$13.00Tandoori Meat Platter (GF)
$13.00Fish Fry ( Tilapia ) (GF)
$10.00Garden Salad (GF)
$5.00Kachumber Salad (V) / (GF)
$5.00Chicken Soup (GF)
$4.00Mulligatawny Soup (Lentil) (GF)
$4.00Tomato Soup (GF)
$4.00Seafood Special Soup (GF)
$5.00Chili Chicken App (GF)
$11.00
BEVERAGES
BREADS
DESSERTS
CHICKEN ENTRÉES
TANDOORI ENTREES
Tandoori Chicken Tikka (GF)
$18.00Boneless
Mint Chicken Kabab (GF)
$18.00Tandoori Chicken (GF)
$16.00On The Bone
Tandoori Mixed Grill (GF)
$22.00Tandoori Fish & Shrimp (GF)
$23.00Tandoori Salmon Tikka (GF)
$21.00Tandoori Shrimp (GF)
$22.00Tandoori Shrimp & Chicken Tikka (GF)
$21.00Boti Kebab (GF)
$21.00Lamb Chops (GF)
$32.00
LAMB OR GOAT ENTREES
VEGETARIAN ENTREES
Dal Makhni (GF)
$14.00Malai Kofta
$15.00Matar Paneer (GF)
$15.00Palak Paneer (GF)
$16.00Paneer Krahi (GF)
$16.00Paneer Tikka Masala (GF)
$16.00Vegetable Jalfriezie (GF)
$15.00Vegetable Korma (GF)
$15.00Aloo Gobi (V) (GF)
$16.00Bhindi Masala (V) / (GF)
$15.00Chana Masala (V) / (GF)
$14.00Dal Tadka (V) / (GF)
$14.00Eggplant Bharta (V) / (GF)
$15.00Gobi Tawa Masala (V) / (GF)
$15.00Vegetable Coconut Curry (V) / (GF)
$15.00Aloo Palak
$17.00Veg Masala
$16.00Paneer Korma
$17.00Aloo Matar
$16.00
RICE ENTREES
Chicken Biryani (GF)
$17.00Vegetable Biryani (V) / (GF)
$15.00Paneer Biryani (GF)
$16.00Lamb Biryani (GF) (boneless)
$20.00Goat Biryani (GF) (on the bone)
$19.00Fish Biryani (GF)
$20.00Shrimp Biryani (GF)
$21.00Fish & Shrimp Biryani (GF)
$21.00Lemon Rice (V) / (GF)
$6.00Rice Pilau (V) / (GF)
$6.00Side Order Basmati Rice (V) / (GF)
$3.00
SEAFOOD ENTREES (DINNER)
SIDE ORDERS
Achar (V) / (GF)
$3.00Hot Sauce
$2.00Mango Chutney (GF)
$4.00Masala Sauce 16oz
$12.00Masala Sauce 8oz
$6.00Mint Chutney
$3.00Tamarind Chutney
$3.00Onion Chutney (GF)
$3.00Plain Yougurt (GF)
$3.00Raita (GF)
$4.00Roasted Papad (V) / (GF)
$3.00Side Order Basmati Rice (V) / (GF)
$3.00Steamed Broccoli (V) / (GF)
$6.00